BRIDE OUTLET LIMITED, Barton-Upon-Humber

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BRIDE OUTLET LIMITED
Reg. office address
81 NORTH KELSEY ROAD, LN7 6QB, CAISTOR, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
06542444
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/10/2016 - ADEPT LAW LIMITED
10/11/2011 - SIVERFOX HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Falkland Way Falkland Way Barton upon Humber North Lincolnshire DN18 5RL England
107 Cleethorpe Road Grimsby South Humberside DN31 3ER United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Bridal Shops
Categories
Solicitors
BRIDE OUTLET LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRIDE OUTLET LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Summerdale
    DN18 5NR  Barton-Upon-Humber
    07894 539017
  2. 16 Waterside Park, Livingstone Road
    HU13 0EJ  Hessle
    01482 627866
  3. The Gatehouse 5 Bluebell Gardens
    HU13 0DD  Hessle
    07786 364088
  4. Priory Court, Saxon Way
    HU13 9PB  Hessle
    01482 567601
  5. Prestongate
    HU13 0RE  Hessle
    01482 300200
  6. 5 Earls Ct
    HU4 7DY  Hull
    01482 326666
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies