PINK INNOVATIONS LTD, Barton-Upon-Humber

PINK INNOVATIONS LTD
142 TOFTS ROAD
DN18 5ND Barton-Upon-Humber
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PINK INNOVATIONS LTD
Reg. office address
KEMP HOUSE, CITY ROAD, EC1V 2NX, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07645877
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2017 - GREEN LEAF INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
27/02/2014 - NATURE'S ROOM LIMITED
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
24 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
142 Tofts Road Barton upon Humber North Lincolnshire DN18 5ND England
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PINK INNOVATIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 82 Tofts Road
    DN18 5NG  Barton-Upon-Humber
  2. 20 Brigg Road
    DN18 5DH  Barton-Upon-Humber
  3. 22 Market Place
    DN18 5DA  Barton-Upon-Humber
  4. BARDNEY HALL, WHITECROSS STREET
    DN18 5DF  Barton-Upon-Humber
  5. 26 Priestgate
    DN18 5ET  Barton-Upon-Humber
  6. 26 PRIESTGATE
    DN18 5ET  Barton-Upon-Humber
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies