REDLINE EXCAVATIONS LTD, Barton-Upon-Humber

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
REDLINE EXCAVATIONS LTD
Reg. office address
40 WEST ACRIDGE, DN18 5AN, BARTON-UPON-HUMBER, Lincolnshire
Company Number
08824229
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/05/2014 - 3M PLANT LTD
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage
Services
Civil Engineering
REDLINE EXCAVATIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REDLINE EXCAVATIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. RIVER VIEW, REGENCY COURT
    DN18 5AT  Barton-Upon-Humber
  2. HUMBER ROAD
    DN18 5BW  Barton-Upon-Humber
    01652 633222
  3. Redcliff Court, Redcliff Road
    HU13 0EY  Hessle
    01482 637373
  4. 8 WATERSIDE PARK, LIVINGSTONE, ROAD
    HU13 0EN  Hessle
  5. MILL HOUSE MILL LANE
    DN19 7BD  Barrow-Upon-Humber
    01469 532 666
  6. 28 The Weir
    HU13 0RU  Hessle
    01482 648731
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies